back to old version
Date Training Session Instructor Info Availability
Τuesday 19 Nov
Τuesday 19 Nov 07:45 TRX ANDREAS K. 45' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 08:30 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal
Τuesday 19 Nov 08:30 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 09:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 10:00 TOTAL BODY MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 10:00 PILATES ARC ANDREAS K. 55' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 10:30 TRX MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal
Τuesday 19 Nov 11:00 HIPS/ABS ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 13:00 TRX ANDREAS K. 45' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 16:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal
Τuesday 19 Nov 16:30 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal
Τuesday 19 Nov 17:00 TRX SPIROS D. 45' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 17:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55'
Τuesday 19 Nov 18:00 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal
Τuesday 19 Nov 18:00 PILATES STICKS LIANA P. 55' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' IOANNA D. 45' | Group No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 18:30 TRX SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:00 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55'
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 19:30 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 20:00 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 20:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' DIMITRIS P. 45' | Group No availability
Τuesday 19 Nov 20:30 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group
Τuesday 19 Nov 21:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability
Wednesday 20 Nov
Wednesday 20 Nov 07:45 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 08:00 BOOTYBARRE SOFIA V. 10' | GROUP No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 09:00 TRX DIMITRIS P. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 09:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 10:00 HIPS/ABS KYRIAKOS N. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 10:00 PILATES STICKS SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 11:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 12:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 16:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 17:00 HIPS/ABS VASILIKI S. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 18:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 18:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 18:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 19:00 HIPS/ABS NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 19:00 TRX IOANNA D. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 19:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 19:00 CROSS SPIN ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 19:30 TOTAL BODY NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 20:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 20 Nov 20:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 20:30 SPINNING VAGGELIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 20 Nov 21:00 TRX NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov
Thursday 21 Nov 07:45 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 08:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 08:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 09:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 09:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 09:30 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 10:00 TRX DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 10:00 TOTAL BODY SPIROS D. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 10:30 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 11:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 11:30 TRX DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 12:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 16:00 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 17:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 17:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 18:00 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 18:00 PILATES ARC LIANA P. 55' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 18:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 19:00 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 19:00 AERIAL ADVANCED LIANA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 19:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 19:30 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 20:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 20:00 HIPS/ABS ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 20:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' KYRIAKOS N. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 21 Nov 20:30 BOOTCAMP DIMITRIS P. 55' | Outdoor Βοοκ
Thursday 21 Nov 20:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov
Friday 22 Nov 07:45 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 08:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 08:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 09:00 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 09:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 10:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 10:30 TRX ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 11:10 SURFSET ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 14:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 16:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 17:00 TRX VASILIKI S. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 18:00 BOOTYBARRE SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 19:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 19:00 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 19:00 AERIAL BASIC NASIA EV. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 22 Nov 19:30 CIRCUIT 45' KYRIAKOS N. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 20:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 22 Nov 20:30 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 23 Nov
Saturday 23 Nov 10:00 TOTAL BODY MANOLIS D. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Saturday 23 Nov 10:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Saturday 23 Nov 11:00 TRX MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Saturday 23 Nov 11:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Saturday 23 Nov 12:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Saturday 23 Nov 12:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Saturday 23 Nov 12:00 SPINNING KYRIAKOS T. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 23 Nov 13:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Saturday 23 Nov 15:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov
Sunday 24 Nov 10:00 HIPS/ABS NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 10:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 11:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 12:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Sunday 24 Nov 12:00 SPINNING KYRIAKOS T. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 13:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 13:30 AERIAL BASIC NASIA EV. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 24 Nov 15:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov
Μonday 25 Nov 07:45 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 08:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 08:30 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 09:00 TRX SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 09:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 09:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 09:30 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 10:00 TRX KYRIAKOS N. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 10:00 TOTAL BODY SPIROS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 10:30 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 11:00 JUMPING BOOTS ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 11:40 SURFSET ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 12:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 12:30 TRX ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 14:00 HIPS/ABS VASILIKI S. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 15:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 17:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 18:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 18:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 18:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:00 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:00 BOOTYBARRE SOFIA V. 10' | GROUP 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 19:30 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 20:00 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 20:00 TRX ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' MANOLIS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 20:30 STRETCHING IOANNA D. 30' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 25 Nov 20:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 21:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 21:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 25 Nov 21:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ