Weekly Schedule



New version.
Wednesday
13/11/2019
Thursday
14/11/2019
Friday
15/11/2019
Saturday
16/11/2019
Sunday
17/11/2019
Μonday
18/11/2019
Τuesday
19/11/2019
Morning
07:45
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
No availability
07:45
SPINNING
SPIROS D.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
07:45
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
10:00
HIPS/ABS
DIMITRIS P.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
10:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
Βοοκ
07:45
SPINNING
SPIROS D.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
07:45
TRX
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
08:00
BOOTYBARRE
SOFIA V.
55' | GROUP
No availability
08:00
TRX FUNCTIONAL
ARTEMIS K.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
08:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
10:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
1 available
Βοοκ
11:00
PILATES MAT
DANAI P.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
08:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
Βοοκ
08:30
BOXING
MANOLIS D.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
09:00
TRX
DIMITRIS P.
45' | Group
08:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
08:00
BOOTYBARRE
ARTEMIS K.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
11:00
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
1 available
Βοοκ
08:30
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
08:30
YOGAWORKS
CHARA P.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
09:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
09:00
BOOTYBARRE
ARTEMIS K.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
09:00
HIPS/ABS
ARTEMIS K.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
11:00
PILATES MAT
DANAI P.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
09:00
TRX
SPIROS D.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
09:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
Βοοκ
10:00
HIPS/ABS
KYRIAKOS N.
30' | Semi Personal
09:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
09:00
YOGAWORKS
CHARA P.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
09:00
BOOTYBARRE
ARTEMIS K.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
10:00
TOTAL BODY
MANOLIS D.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
10:00
PILATES ARC
SOFIA V.
55' | Group
No availability
09:30
HIPS/ABS
SPIROS D.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
10:00
JUMPING BOOTS
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
09:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
1 available
Βοοκ
10:00
PILATES ARC
ANDREAS K.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
11:00
YOGAWORKS
CHARA P.
55' | Group
No availability
10:00
TRX
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
10:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
09:30
HIPS/ABS
SPIROS D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
10:30
TRX
MANOLIS D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
10:00
TOTAL BODY
SPIROS D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
10:30
TRX
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
10:00
TRX
KYRIAKOS N.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
11:00
HIPS/ABS
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
10:30
BOXING
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
11:10
SURFSET
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
10:00
TOTAL BODY
SPIROS D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
11:00
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
10:30
HIPS/ABS
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
11:30
TRX
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
11:00
JUMPING BOOTS
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
11:40
SURFSET
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
Noon
12:00
PILATES MAT
ANDREAS K.
55' | Group
12:00
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
14:00
PILATES MAT
SOFIA V.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
12:00
BOXING
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
12:00
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
12:00
PILATES MAT
ANDREAS K.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
13:00
TRX
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
13:00
TOTAL BODY
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
No availability
17:00
PILATES REFORMER
LIANA P.
55'
1 available
Βοοκ
16:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
12:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
12:00
PILATES REFORMER
DANAI P.
55'
Βοοκ
12:30
TRX
ARTEMIS K.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
16:00
HIPS/ABS
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
16:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
17:00
TRX
VASILIKI S.
45' | Group
1 available
Βοοκ
13:00
TRX FUNCTIONAL
DIMITRIS P.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
14:00
HIPS/ABS
VASILIKI S.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
16:30
TOTAL BODY
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
17:00
HIPS/ABS
VASILIKI S.
45' | Group
No availability
15:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
17:00
TRX
SPIROS D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
17:00
PILATES MAT
SOFIA V.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
17:00
PILATES REFORMER
LIANA P.
55'
Βοοκ
Night
18:00
PILATES MAT
SOFIA V.
55' | Group
18:00
PILATES STICKS
LIANA P.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
18:00
BOOTYBARRE
ARTEMIS K.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
18:00
HIPS/ABS
IOANNA D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
18:00
HIPS/ABS
SPIROS D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
18:15
CIRCUIT 45'
NASIA EV.
45' | Group
18:15
CIRCUIT 45'
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
18:15
CIRCUIT 45'
NASIA EV.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
18:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
18:00
PILATES STICKS
LIANA P.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
HIPS/ABS
VASILIKI S.
30' | Semi Personal
18:30
TRX
VASILIKI S.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
19:00
BOXING
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
18:15
CIRCUIT 45'
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
18:15
CIRCUIT 45'
IOANNA D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
TRX
NASIA EV.
45' | Group
No availability
19:00
TOTAL BODY
KYRIAKOS N.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
19:00
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
18:30
SPINNING
LENA G.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
18:30
TRX
SPIROS D.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
19:00
PILATES REFORMER
SOFIA V.
55'
No availability
19:00
SPINNING
LENA G.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
AERIAL BASIC
NASIA EV.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
19:00
HIPS/ABS
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
19:00
HIPS/ABS
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
19:00
CROSS SPIN
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
19:00
AERIAL ADVANCED
LIANA P.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
19:30
CIRCUIT 45'
DIMITRIS P.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
BOXING
MANOLIS D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
19:00
BOXING
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
19:30
TOTAL BODY
VASILIKI S.
30' | Semi Personal
19:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
20:00
TRX FUNCTIONAL
NASIA EV.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
BOOTYBARRE
SOFIA V.
55' | GROUP
No availability
Waiting list
19:00
SPINNING
SPIROS D.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
20:00
BOXING
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
20:00
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
20:30
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
19:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
1 available
Βοοκ
19:00
AERIAL ADVANCED
LIANA P.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
20:00
BOOTYBARRE
IOANNA D.
55' | Group
No availability
20:00
HIPS/ABS
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
19:30
TRX
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
19:30
TRX
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
No availability
Waiting list
20:15
CIRCUIT 45'
NASIA EV.
45' | Group
20:00
PILATES REFORMER
LIANA P.
55'
No availability
Waiting list
19:30
BOXING
MANOLIS D.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
19:30
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
20:30
SPINNING
VAGGELIS K.
55' | Group
20:15
CIRCUIT 45'
KYRIAKOS N.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
20:00
TOTAL BODY
IOANNA D.
30' | Semi Personal
1 available
Βοοκ
20:00
HIPS/ABS
ARTEMIS K.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
21:00
TRX
NASIA EV.
30' | Semi Personal
20:30
BOOTCAMP
DIMITRIS P.
55' | Outdoor
1 available
Βοοκ
20:00
TRX
ANDREAS K.
45' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
20:00
PILATES REFORMER
LIANA P.
55'
1 available
Βοοκ
20:30
SPINNING
LENA G.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
20:15
CIRCUIT 45'
MANOLIS D.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
20:15
CIRCUIT 45'
DIMITRIS P.
45' | Group
Βοοκ
20:30
STRETCHING
IOANNA D.
30' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
20:30
SPINNING
VIOLETA PS.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
20:30
SPINNING
LENA G.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
21:00
BOOTYBARRE
ARTEMIS K.
55' | Group
Βοοκ
21:00
GYMNASTICS
DIMITRIS P.
30' | Semi Personal
Βοοκ
21:00
YOGAWORKS
CHARA P.
55' | Group
No availability
Waiting list
21:00
PILATES REFORMER
ANDREAS K.
55'
Βοοκ