back to old version
Date Training Session Instructor Info Availability
Sunday 20 Oct
Sunday 20 Oct 10:00 TRX IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 20 Oct 10:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' Βοοκ
Sunday 20 Oct 11:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Sunday 20 Oct 12:00 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Sunday 20 Oct 12:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 20 Oct 12:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Sunday 20 Oct 13:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Sunday 20 Oct 13:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct
Μonday 21 Oct 07:45 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 08:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 08:30 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 09:00 TRX SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 09:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 09:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 09:30 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 10:00 TRX KYRIAKOS N. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 10:00 TOTAL BODY SPIROS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 10:30 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 11:40 SURFSET ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 12:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 12:30 TRX ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 14:00 HIPS/ABS VASILIKI S. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 15:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 17:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 18:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 18:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 18:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 19:00 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 19:00 BOOTYBARRE SCULPT SOFIA V. 10' | GROUP No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 19:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 19:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 19:30 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 20:00 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 20:00 TRX ANDREAS K. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' MANOLIS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 20:30 STRETCHING IOANNA D. 30' | Group No availability Waiting list
Μonday 21 Oct 20:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 21:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 21:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Μonday 21 Oct 21:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct
Τuesday 22 Oct 07:45 TRX ANDREAS K. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 08:30 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 08:30 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 09:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 10:00 TOTAL BODY MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 10:00 PILATES ARC ANDREAS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 10:30 TRX MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 11:00 HIPS/ABS ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 16:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 16:30 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 17:00 TRX SPIROS D. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 17:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 18:00 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 18:00 PILATES STICKS LIANA P. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 18:30 TRX SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:00 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:00 AERIAL ADVANCED LIANA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 19:30 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 20:00 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 20:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' DIMITRIS P. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Τuesday 22 Oct 20:30 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct
Wednesday 23 Oct 07:45 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 08:00 BOOTYBARRE SCULPT SOFIA V. 10' | GROUP No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 09:00 TRX DIMITRIS P. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 09:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 10:00 HIPS/ABS KYRIAKOS N. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 10:00 PILATES STICKS SOFIA V. 55' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 11:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 12:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 13:00 TOTAL BODY ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 16:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 17:00 HIPS/ABS VASILIKI S. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 18:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 18:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 18:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 19:00 HIPS/ABS NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 19:00 TRX IOANNA D. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 19:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 19:00 CROSS SPIN ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 19:30 TOTAL BODY NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 20:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 20:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Wednesday 23 Oct 20:30 SPINNING VAGGELIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Wednesday 23 Oct 21:00 TRX NASIA EV. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct
Thursday 24 Oct 07:45 SPINNING SPIROS D. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 08:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 08:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 09:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 09:00 PILATES REFORMER DANAI P. 55' Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 09:30 HIPS/ABS SPIROS D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 10:00 TRX DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 10:00 TOTAL BODY SPIROS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 10:30 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 11:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 11:30 TRX DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 12:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 16:00 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 17:00 BOOTYBARRE IOANNA D. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 17:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 18:00 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 18:00 PILATES ARC LIANA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' ANDREAS K. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 18:30 TRX IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 19:00 TOTAL BODY KYRIAKOS N. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 19:00 HIPS/ABS IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 19:00 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 19:00 AERIAL ADVANCED LIANA P. 55' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 19:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 19:30 TOTAL BODY IOANNA D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 20:00 GYMNASTICS DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 20:00 HIPS/ABS ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 20:00 PILATES REFORMER LIANA P. 55' No availability Waiting list
Thursday 24 Oct 20:15 CIRCUIT 45' KYRIAKOS N. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 20:30 BOOTCAMP DIMITRIS P. 55' | Outdoor Βοοκ
Thursday 24 Oct 20:30 SPINNING LENA G. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct
Friday 25 Oct 07:45 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 08:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 08:00 BOOTYBARRE ARTEMIS K. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 09:00 HIPS/ABS ARTEMIS K. 45' | Group 1 available Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 09:00 YOGAWORKS CHARA P. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 10:00 JUMPING BOOTS ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 10:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 10:30 TRX ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 11:10 SURFSET ARTEMIS K. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 14:00 PILATES MAT SOFIA V. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 16:00 PILATES REFORMER SOFIA V. 55' No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 17:00 TRX VASILIKI S. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 18:00 BOOTYBARRE SOFIA V. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 18:15 CIRCUIT 45' NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 19:00 BOXING DIMITRIS P. 30' | Semi Personal No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 19:00 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group No availability Waiting list
Friday 25 Oct 19:00 AERIAL BASIC NASIA EV. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 19:30 CIRCUIT 45' KYRIAKOS N. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 20:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL NASIA EV. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Friday 25 Oct 20:30 SPINNING VIOLETA PS. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct
Saturday 26 Oct 10:00 TOTAL BODY MANOLIS D. 45' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 10:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 11:00 TRX MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal 1 available Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 11:00 PILATES MAT ANDREAS K. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 12:00 BOXING MANOLIS D. 30' | Semi Personal Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 12:00 TRX FUNCTIONAL ANDREAS K. 45' | Group No availability Waiting list
Saturday 26 Oct 12:00 SPINNING KYRIAKOS T. 55' | Group Βοοκ
Saturday 26 Oct 13:00 PILATES REFORMER ANDREAS K. 55' Βοοκ